Svenska Bassetklubben

Nordöstra lokalavdelningen

 

Drevprov 2017 - 2018 

Period 1.

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                           1 + 1 Rå                    Erik Holmqvist

 

BFdB

Wilma Flinta, Dennis Fredriksson                           0 Rå                         Sven Granström

Sjögareds Seager-Wheeler, Mats Andersson          3 + 3 Rå                  Henric Öholm

Nimrods Bonne Louise Stella, Fredrik Jonsson     2 + 1 Rå                  Thomas Jarl

 

PBGV

Vilauddens Tribune Tower, Regina *Ericsson        1 + 3 Hjort              Håkan Karlsson

Moltas Kärråsens Jazz, Petter Mörck                        1 Rå                          Jan-Eric Johansson

Back Majesty *Gutz 4 Nutz, Carina Veen Huis        1 + 3 Rå                   Bo Olofsson

Around Zweet Dream, Madeleine Bengtsson           1 + 3 Rå                   Roland Andersson

Around Zmile for a While, Gunilla Blomkvist          2 Rå                         Bo Olofsson

 

Period 2

BAN

Star Ban Zaba, Roland Andersson                               3 + 3 Rå                    Sören Sandqvist

Banubas Figo, Pernilla Bredhammar                           1 + 3 Rå                    Jack Junel

 

BFdB

Tyrikollens Mette , Christina Forsgren                         2 Rå                         Stig Kihlberg

Nimrods Valborg, Bernt Söderman                                1  + 3 Rå                   Mats Eriksson

Nimrods Valborg, Bernt Söderman                                1 + 1 Rå                    Lars-Erik Lauren

Lison du Rallye St Paul, Bertil Waldén                          3 + 1 Rå                   Mats Andersson

Högmossens Elite, Nancy Jäfs Pershult                         0                             Mats Andersson

Högmossens Carpe Diem, Michael Karlsson                 1 + 1 Rå                   Per-Lennart Bohman

Fallbackskogs Frejdis, Yvonne Grankvist                       1 + 1 Rå                   Erik Holmqvist

Fallbackskogs Ragna, Håkan Asplund                             1 Rå                       Mats Andersson

Fallbackskogs Mimer, Leif Pettersson                             2 Rå                       Håkan Jacobsson

 

GBGV

Grand Awards Martin Holmqvist, Patrik Kjellberg       2 Rå                       Håkan Karlsson

 

PBGV

Kärråsens Glimra, Jimmy Öhnstedt                                  3 Rå                      Lars- Erik Lauren

Biskops Absoluta Abbe, Thomas Bengtsson                     1 + 1 Rå                  Per-Lennart Bohman

Kärråsens Oni, Stefan Carlsson                                           3 Rå                      Jack Junel

Around Another Bad Hair Day, Annicka Löfgren            1 + 1 Rå                  Jack Junel

Around Another Bad Hair Day, Annicka Löfgren            1 + 1 Hjort             Bo Olofsson

Etelhemskogen's Lizzie, Kjell Jacobsson                       1 + 2 Rå                 Erik Holmqvist